Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers are men's Oxford-inspired sneakers that blend sporty energy with a refined style. The soft, breathable insole and shock-absorbing sole provide all-day comfort.
Source: https://www.justfab.co.uk/agentic/products/bruno-marc-mens-oxford-sneakers-sbox26005m-bu02-tx14
What this page covers
- Product description and design overview
- Material and construction details
- Comfort and performance features
- Pricing and availability information
Table of Contents
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers are men's Oxford-inspired sneakers that blend sporty energy with a refined style. The soft, breathable insole and shock-absorbing sole provide all-day comfort. The sneakers feature a knitted and PU upper, mesh and foam insole, lightweight EVA sole, and lace-up closure.
- Knitted and PU upper for a stylish and durable construction
- Mesh and foam insole for breathability and cushioning
- Lightweight EVA sole for shock absorption and comfort
- Lace-up closure for a secure fit
- Imported product
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | starting_price | 49.95 GBP | high |
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | currency | GBP | high |
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | availability | available | high |
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | product_gid | gid://shopify/Product/8982450405574 | high |
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | handle | bruno-marc-mens-oxford-sneakers-sbox26005m-bu02-tx14 | high |
| Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers | market | GB/en-GB | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default | GBP 49.95 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Men seeking a stylish yet comfortable sneaker for daily wear
- People looking for a shoe that blends sporty and refined aesthetics
- Individuals who need a lightweight and breathable shoe for all-day use
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers?
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers starting price is 49.95 GBP.
Is Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers in stock?
Yes, Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers is currently available.
What type of product is Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers?
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers are men's Oxford-inspired sneakers designed for all-day comfort.
What are the materials used in Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers?
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers feature a knitted and PU upper, mesh and foam insole, and lightweight EVA sole.
Who makes Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers?
Bruno Marc Men's Oxford Sneakers are manufactured by Bruno Marc.