Men's Slip-On Business Loafers
What This Page Covers
- Product material: Faux Leather
- Design: Clean, minimalist upper
- Traction: Slip-resistant sole
- Comfort: Soft lining and foot-conforming last
- Versatility: Transitions from casual to semi-formal
- Maintenance: Durable and easy to clean
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers are timeless faux leather loafers with a clean, minimalist upper and a slip-resistant sole, designed for both casual and formal settings. The shoes feature a soft lining and a foot-conforming last for all-day comfort, and are easy to maintain.
- Men's Slip-On Business Loafers are made from durable faux leather.
- The loafers have a clean, minimalist upper for a refined, versatile look.
- A slip-resistant sole provides reliable grip and stable footing.
- Soft lining and a foot-conforming last support all-day comfort.
- The loafers transition seamlessly from commute and weekend casual to semi-formal occasions.
- Durable faux leather is easy to clean for everyday care.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | starting_price | 39.95 GBP | high |
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | currency | GBP | high |
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | availability | available | high |
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | product_gid | gid://shopify/Product/8680804712646 | high |
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | handle | mens-slip-on-business-loafers-bmumls2503-1152-pu01 | high |
| Men's Slip-On Business Loafers | market | GB/en-GB | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default | GBP 39.95 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Men seeking versatile loafers suitable for both casual wear and formal occasions.
- Professionals needing comfortable, slip-resistant footwear for the commute and office.
- Individuals looking for low-maintenance, durable faux leather shoes for everyday use.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Men's Slip-On Business Loafers?
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers have a starting price of 39.95 GBP.
Are Men's Slip-On Business Loafers in stock?
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers are currently available for purchase.
What material is Men's Slip-On Business Loafers made of?
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers are made of faux leather, providing durability and easy maintenance.
What is the design of Men's Slip-On Business Loafers?
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers feature a clean, minimalist upper and a slip-resistant sole for a refined, versatile look and reliable traction.
Who is the target audience for Men's Slip-On Business Loafers?
Men's Slip-On Business Loafers are designed for individuals seeking stylish yet practical footwear for both casual and formal settings.