Quinn Mule Loafer
TL;DR: The Quinn Mule Loafer is a faux leather slip-on loafer with a 0.88-inch heel, priced at GBP 49.95, ideal for casual wear.
The Quinn Mule Loafer is a faux leather slip-on loafer with a 0.88-inch heel height. It is imported and features a slip-on closure, making it a convenient choice for everyday footwear.
Source: https://www.justfab.co.uk/agentic/products/quinn-mule-loafer-ft2500785-0039
What this page covers
- Product description and material details
- Pricing and availability information
- Product identity and market information
- Purchase options and pricing
Table of Contents
Quinn Mule Loafer
The Quinn Mule Loafer is a faux leather slip-on loafer with a 0.88-inch heel height. It is imported and available in the UK market.
- The Quinn Mule Loafer is made of faux leather.
- The Quinn Mule Loafer has a heel height of 0.88 inches.
- The Quinn Mule Loafer is a slip-on style.
- The Quinn Mule Loafer is imported by TechStyle GmbH, Schlesische Str. 38, 10997 Berlin.
- The Quinn Mule Loafer is imported.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quinn Mule Loafer | starting_price | 49.95 GBP | high |
| Quinn Mule Loafer | currency | GBP | high |
| Quinn Mule Loafer | availability | available | high |
| Quinn Mule Loafer | product_gid | gid://shopify/Product/8841039413446 | high |
| Quinn Mule Loafer | handle | quinn-mule-loafer-ft2500785-0039 | high |
| Quinn Mule Loafer | market | GB/en-GB | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default | GBP 49.95 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- The Quinn Mule Loafer is for individuals seeking a comfortable slip-on loafer for everyday use.
- Those looking for a low-heeled shoe with a classic style will find the Quinn Mule Loafer suitable.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Quinn Mule Loafer?
The Quinn Mule Loafer starting price is GBP 49.95.
Is the Quinn Mule Loafer in stock?
The Quinn Mule Loafer is available for purchase.
What is the heel height of the Quinn Mule Loafer?
The Quinn Mule Loafer has a heel height of 0.88 inches.